Sku: TFL-757120395195-FACTORY-SEALED
C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module TAA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR, X2, Duplex SC MMF, 850nm, 300m, DOM, X2-10GB-SR
C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module TAA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR, X2, Duplex SC MMF, 850nm, 300m, DOM, X2-10GB-SR
Availability: 1 In Stock
$305.10
$349.53
Quantity:
+
-

Description

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module TAA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR, X2, Duplex SC MMF, 850nm, 300m, DOM, X2-10GB-SR

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module TAA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR, X2, Duplex SC MMF, 850nm, 300m, DOM, X2-10GB-SR

  • Any Product types that You want - Simple, Configurable, Bundled and Grouped Products
  • Downloadable/Digital Products, Virtual Products
  • Inventory Management with Backordered items
  • Customer Personalized Products - upload text for embroidery, monogramming, etc.
  • Create Store-specific attributes on the fly
  • Advanced Pricing Rules and support for Special Prices
  • Tax Rates per location, customer group and product type
  • Detailed Configuration Options in Theme Admin Penl
  • Any Product types that You want - Simple, Configurable, Bundled and Grouped Products
  • Downloadable/Digital Products, Virtual Products
  • Inventory Management with Backordered items
  • Customer Personalized Products - upload text for embroidery, monogramming, etc.
  • Create Store-specific attributes on the fly
  • Advanced Pricing Rules and support for Special Prices
  • Tax Rates per location, customer group and product type
  • Detailed Configuration Options in Theme Admin Penl
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page